Occult Academy English Sub/Dub HD FREE Online

HD
SUB
TV Series
The story revolves around Maya – The daughter of the Former head Master of a private Japanese academy dedicated to the study of the occult who died in 1999, and a time traveling agent Uchida a mysterious young man who travels back in time from 2012
Zoro Anime is a great site to watch anime Occult Academy SUB online. You can also watch Occult Academy in HD or SD quality.

Occult Academy

Overview:
The story revolves around Maya – The daughter of the Former head Master of a private Japanese academy dedicated to the study of the occult who died in 1999, and a time traveling agent Uchida a mysterious young man who travels back in time from 2012
Other names: Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin, 世紀末オカルト学院
Language: Subbed
Episodes: 13 / 13
Views: 2,096
Last Added: 2009-12-31 17:00:00
Release Year: 2010
Type: TV Series
Status: Completed
Zoro Anime is a great site to watch anime Occult Academy, SUB online. You can also watch Occult Academy in HD or SD quality.

Similar Anime

SUB
EP 5/5
Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin Specials

Seikimatsu Occult Gakuin Specials

Special Completed 2010
SUB
EP 13/13
Occult Academy

Occult Academy

TV Series Completed 2010

Genres

Most Viewed

Most Points

You can get 1 points every 10 minutes of watching! (for users only)
  • 01
    cablawrence

    4 Points
  • 02
    Newman

    0 Points
  • 03
    daadvi

    0 Points
  • 04
    kakalot

    0 Points
  • 05
    bigmane

    0 Points